- Tablo slávy do konce roku 2008
- Tablo slávy 2009 - 2012
- Tablo slávy 2013 - 2016
- Tablo slávy 2017 - 2020
Kategorie A
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | Bobák Andrej | |||
únor | Lukáš Viktor | Baumel Roman | ||
březen | Křivda Martin | |||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | Bobák Andrej | |||
listopad | Maghreb Jan | Bobák Andrej | ||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie B
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden |
Rychetník Mojmír |
|||
únor |
Klíma Tomáš |
|||
březen | Novák Stanislav | |||
duben |
Sedláček Michael |
|||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen |
Sedláček Michael Šik Michael |
|||
listopad |
Zeman Jirka |
|||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie C:
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | Rigová Boženka | Skalický Viktor | ||
únor | Srněnský Radek | Novák Stanislav | ||
březen | ||||
duben | Hrubý Josef | |||
květen | Šoukal Jirka | |||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | Balcarová Kristýna | |||
listopad | ||||
prosinec |
Bajerová Zoja Rigová Boženka |
Lukášová Lenka | ||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie ženy dvouhra
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | ||||
únor | ||||
březen | ||||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | ||||
listopad | ||||
prosinec |
Kategorie MIX
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden |
Rigová Boženka Kalhous Jan |
Rigová Boženka Kalhous Jan |
||
únor |
Tocháčková Tereza Srněnský Radek
|
Klímová Míla,Tomáš | ||
březen |
Jeanet Glaser Lucie Fojtíková |
Sedláčková Klárka,Michal |
Bystrická Alena Mašín Jan |
|
duben |
Lenka Lukášová Marek Bezák |
Teplý Ivoš,Lída |
Jeřábková Lenka Bezák Marek |
|
květen |
Rigová Boženka, Kalhouz Jan |
Jeřábková Lenka Bezák Marek |
||
červen | Klíma Tomáš,Míla |
Bystrická Alena Mašín Jan |
||
červenec |
Převrátil Milan, Mrázková Jana |
|||
srpen |
Kolín Míra, Balcarová Kristýna |
Bystrická Alena Mašín Jan |
||
září |
Mašín Jan, Bystrická Alena |
Klíma Tomáš,Míla | ||
říjen |
Maghreb Jan, Bayerová Zoja |
Macoun Vladimír, Černá Monika |
||
listopad |
Maghreb Jan, Bayerová Zoja |
Teplý Ivoš,Lída | ||
prosinec |
Hrabovský Jan, Markvartová Šárka Kalhouz Jan, Rigová Boženka |
Ridoško Bob, Kottová Jana |
|
|
Vítěz ročníku |
Letní sezona Balcarová Kristýna Klíma Tomáš |
Kategorie ČTYŘHRA:
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | ||||
únor | ||||
březen |
Roth Ludva Melicher Tomáš |
|||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | ||||
listopad |
Převrátil Milan Hobzík Lukáš |
|||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie DĚTI
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | ||||
únor | ||||
březen | ||||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | ||||
listopad | ||||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie DĚTI - A
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | ||||
únor | ||||
březen | ||||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | ||||
listopad | ||||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie DĚTI - B
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | ||||
únor | ||||
březen | ||||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | ||||
listopad | ||||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |
Kategorie DĚTI - C
2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
leden | ||||
únor | ||||
březen | ||||
duben | ||||
květen | ||||
červen | ||||
červenec | ||||
srpen | ||||
září | ||||
říjen | ||||
listopad | ||||
prosinec | ||||
Vítěz ročníku |